Pay for pull requests, not tokens.
Pick the plan that matches your pull request volume.
- 01
Solo
For one person.
$29
Launch discountper month, one user
per year, billed upfront, one user
- 2 PR credits every month
- Up to 10 runs a month
- Low and Medium model tiers
- Browser QA and agent review
- $19 per extra PR credit, up to 3 a month
- 02Most popular
Team
A shared workspace for a product team shipping every week.
$1,499
Launch discountper month, per workspace
per year, billed upfront, per workspace
- 60 PR credits every month
- High model tier
- 5 concurrent runs
- Browser QA and agent review
- $19 per extra PR credit
- 03
Scale
For engineering teams running Atlantic across many repositories.
$3,499
Launch discountper month, per workspace
per year, billed upfront, per workspace
- 200 PR credits every month
- Every model tier, including Max
- 15 concurrent runs
- SSO and SLA
- Browser QA and agent review
- $19 per extra PR credit
- 04
Enterprise
For larger teams on an annual contract.
From$60k
per year, annual contract
- Your own model account: Bedrock, Azure, or Vertex
- On-prem or VPC deployment
- SSO, SLA, and audit log
- Custom credit volume
Every plan includes the same checks.
- 01
Browser QA
A browser agent drives the change for up to 40 steps, recorded on video. - 02
A call ledger
Every external call a run makes is logged with source, status and time. - 03
Agent review
A second model reviews the diff. Blockers go back through up to 2 fix cycles.
Every pull request, listed.

Hours and money saved, at a glance.

Price per pull request by tier.
| Plan | Low, Medium, Auto1 credit | High1.5 credits | Max3 credits |
|---|---|---|---|
| Solo$29 a month, 2 credits | $14.50 | Not included | Not included |
| Team$1,499 a month, 60 credits | $24.98 | $37.48 | Not included |
| Scale$3,499 a month, 200 credits | $17.50 | $26.24 | $52.49 |
Price per pull request = monthly price ÷ included credits × the tier's credit cost, rounded to the cent. Pay yearly and each figure is one sixth lower. Extra credits cost $19 each.
After your credits$19per extra PR credit
- Used when a pull request opens
- A credit is used only when Atlantic opens a pull request.
- Credit cost by tier
- Low, Medium, and Auto use 1 credit. High uses 1.5. Max uses 3.
- Runs without a pull request
- Runs without a pull request are free up to 3 times your included credits each month.
- Failed runs are free
- Failed and cancelled runs are free.
Billing rules
Annual plans are paid upfront: 12 months for the price of 10.
FAQ
Billing questions, answered.
What is a PR credit?
One credit pays for one pull request on the Low, Medium, or Auto tier. High uses 1.5 credits and Max uses 3. A credit is used only when Atlantic opens a pull request.
Do I pay per token?
No. Model tokens and preview compute are included in your plan. You pay per pull request, so the cost of a run does not grow with its token count. Compare it to your current tooling with the per-PR price in the table above.
Can we use our own model account?
Yes, on Enterprise. Bring your Bedrock, Azure, or Vertex account, run Atlantic on-prem or in your VPC, and get SSO, an SLA, and audit logs. Enterprise starts at $60k a year.